1. Team Name: BuyOMetrix
      1. Trent Corbin
      2. Mark Orsini
      3. Jeff Fearn

      School: Wake Forest

    1. Team Name: Blue Rock Group

      1. Jason Flores
      2. Kenny Smith

      School: North Carolina A&T

    1. Team Name: Berry Tag

      1. Sean Hsu
      2. Darren Hou
      3. Jeff Zhang
      4. William Cheng

      School: University of Pennsylvania

    1. Team Name: Cactus Curry

      1. Joshua Batenhorst
      2. Reuben Daniel

      School: Wake Forest

    1. Team Name: Common Sense Care

      1. Anne Jensen
      2. Megan Keiser
      3. Andrew Lundquist

      School: South Dakota State

    1. Team Name: Crimson Oak Clothing

      1. Menno Axt
      2. Mitchell Friermood
      3. Phillip Miller
      4. Megan Timlin
      5. Jessica Bossert
      6. Chelsea Solow
      7. Sierra Tamkun
      8. Benjamin Gondrez

      School: Colorado State

    1. Team Name: DSDNet

      1. Andrew Linfoot
      2. Chris MacPherson
      3. Patryk Ozga

      School: Purdue

    1. Team Name: ForeverFit

      1. Prita Kumar
      2. Lillian Lee

      School: Harvard

    1. Team Name: Functional Foods

      1. Jason Craparo

      School: Babson

    1. Team Name: Gofur Digital

      1. Charlene Wang
      2. Tommy Stitt
      3. Corey Mack

      School: Harvard

    1. Team Name: HigherMe

      1. Rob Hunter
      2. Evan Lodge

      School: Babson

    1. Team Name: N^2 Medical Solutions

      1. Scott Coldagelli
      2. Andy Bowline
      3. Tripp Evans
      4. Adam Oakman

      School: Wake Forest

    1. Team Name: Regen Ulcer Care LLC

      1. Emily Brooks
      2. Trent Corbin
      3. Jeff Fearn
      4. Mark Orsini
      5. Peter Saad

      School: Wake Forest

    1. Team Name: The Retail Truck

      1. Devin Kunysz
      2. Kyle Holden
      3. Ryan Shepherd
      4. Alex Van Vliett

      School: Vanderbilt

    1. Team Name: Shop Simpli

      1. Kanani Voegeli
      2. Kayla Burkholder
      3. Rob Fisher
      4. Hans Keller
      5. Bryan Duarte

      School: Arizona State

    1. Team Name: Smart Grocery

      1. Jad Antoun
      2. Lewedwyn Taylor
      3. Jose Peña
      4. Stefan Madach

      School: Babson

    1. Team Name: Team Hatchlings

      1. Riley Keen
      2. Tiffany Yang

      School: Appalachian State

    1. Team Name: Team IDEAL

      1. Vinay Nenwani
      2. Gabriel Elias Sayegh
      3. Dustin Cox

      School: Arizona

    1. Team Name: Vita-Test

      1. Chris Brizzolara

      School: Ohio University

    1. Team Name: World Shapers

      1. Carolyn Griffin
      2. Lauren Hayes
      3. Shardé Miller

      School: Vanderbilt